ProgrammationMAI18

Programmation MAI 2018


MERCREDI

02

MAI

The MOCHINES
(Afrique du Sud/High Energy Rock'n'Roll Punk)

The PARKINSONS
(Port./Punk-Rock)

BLACK PILLS
(Paris/Garage R'n'R)

20H - 8 Euros

organisation

MONDO


VENDREDI

04

MAI

Les PATATES CARNIVORES
(Rennes/Punk Swing)

IT WASN'T US
(Laval/Punk Grunge)

TOWNIE
(Rennes/Folk Punk)

20H30 - 4 Euros

organisation

MASS PROD.


SAMEDI

05

MAI

DUBWISE #50
(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

organisation

BOUT'40


VENDREDI

11

MAI

DEFICIENCY
(F/Melodic Thrash Metal)

BLOODY ALCHEMY
(F/Death Thrsah Metal)

ORIGIN'HELL
(Vitré/Thrash Metal)

20H - 8 Euros

organisation

KARMA ZERO


SAMEDI

12

MAI

BURNING DANCEFLOOR SOUND SYSTEM
(Reggae, Dub, Dancehall)

21H - 5 Euros

organisation

BURNING DANCEFLOOR


JEUDI

17

MAI

MINAMI DEUTSCH
(Japon/Kraüt Rock, Pysché)

IS BLISS
(UK/Noisy Pop Psyché)

organisation

FROM TOWN TO TOWN


VENDREDI

18

MAI

The PONEYMEN
(Belg./Anti-Rock, Noisy Surf)

The CRASHMEN
(Bzh/Rockabilly)

SLEEPWALKERZ
(Bzh/Psychobilly)

organisation

 


SAMEDI

19

MAI

NEURONOISE FESTIVAL

TEETHGRINDER
(Holl./HC Gring Sludge)

HARM DONE
(Nantes/Hardcore)

BORIS VIANDE
(Orléans/Grindcore)

RIPOSTE
(Paris/Fastcore)

GASTROPODE
(Nantes/Grindcore)

CAVE NE CADAS
(Rennes/Crust)

TINA TURNER FRAISEUR
(Nantes/Grindcore)

AMYDALECTOMY
(Paris/Noise Grind)

organisation

NEURONOISE


DIMANCHE

20

MAI

NEURONOISE FESTIVAL

P4
(Swe./Hardcore)

BIRDS IN ROW
(Laval/Post-Hardcore Screamo)

DOOMSISTERS
(Epinal/Grindcore)

WHORESNATION
(Besançon/Grindcore)

RECEDANT SOMMIA
(Rennes/Crust Punk HC)

AxGxI
(St Omer/Grindcore)

BORDEL SONORE
(Granville/Grindcore)

BAKOUNINE
(Bzh/Downbeat Raw Punk)

USA LA TUA RABBIA
(BzhGrindcore)

organisation

NEURONOISE


VENDREDI

25

MAI

The JANCEE PORNICK CASINO
(Ger.-Russie/Rockabilly Surf)

GLAM SKANKS
(USA/Glam R'n'R Riot Girls)

21H - 8 Euros

organisation

MONDO


SAMEDI

26

MAI

DUB CORNER
(Heavy Dub Pressure)

21H - 5 Euros

organisation

I-SKANKERS


LUNDI

28

MAI

TRAUMATOMY
(Russie/Slamming Death Metal)

PUTRIFIED J
(Belg./Slamming Death Metal)

The LUMP
(Rennes/Slamming Death Metal)

organisation

ROAZHON UNDERGROUND


JEUDI

31

MAI

LULLIES
(Montpellier/Garage Punk 77)

CARAMBOLAGE
(Rennes/Garage Rock)

organisation

BEAST RDS



Accueil