Toute la prog. en cours!!
(sous réserve de modifications)

 

VENDREDI 09/02

DUBWISE #47

(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 10/02

MACHETE
(Vendée/Stoner Sludge)

RED SUN ATACAMA
(Paris/Stoner Psyché)

WURM
(Rennes/Post-Rock)

20H30 - 6 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 15/02

VENENUM
(Ger./Death Metal)

SLAEGT
(Dan./Black Metal)

21H - 7/9 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 16/02

RIDE ON
(Rennes/AC/DC Tribute Band)

BLUESMILES
(Rennes/Blues Rock)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 17/02

RAVENSIRE
(Port./Heavy Metal)

SILVER MACHINE
(Jonzac/Heavy Metal)

MOBÜTU
(Fontenay-Le-Comte/Heavy Rock'n'Roll)

20H30 - 10 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 23/02

Soirée Surprise...

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 24/02

WAR INSIDE
(Nantes/Blackened Death Metal)

TEMNEIN
(Nancy/Melodic Death Metal)

ATRYSTOS
(Picardie/Death Thrash Metal)

20H30 - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARDI 27/02

GRAVITY
(Montpellier/Metal)

WHEELFALL
(Nancy/Metal Indus.)

KARMA ZERO
(Nantes/Metal Hardcore)

20H30 - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 01/03

SHE WOLF
(Paris/Grunge Psyché)

6in9
(Rennes/Rock)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 02/03

RED DAWN
(Rennes/Technical Death Metal)

FRACTAL UNIVERSE
(Nancy/Progressive Death Metal)

HEBOÏDOPHRENIE
(Bordeaux/Brutal Deathcore)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 03/03

MAL A MONDO

FASME
NASHAV
LA TANGENTE
(Techno)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DIMANCHE 04/03

MINIBOWL OF HARDCORE

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 09/03

PICTURED
(Quimper/Melodic Death Metal)

ELIZA LANE
(Lorient/Melodic Death Metal)

DYING HOPE
(Loudéac/Thrash Death Metal)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 10/03

SUBLIME CADAVERIC DECOMPOSITION
(Paris/Grindcore)

The LUMP
(Rennes/Slam Death Metal)

CRYOGENICAL EXCISION
(Bzh/Slam Death Metal)

20H30 - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 15/03

Les OLIVENSTEINS
(Rouen/Punk-Rock 77 Culte!)

SPERNOT
(Brest/Punk-Rock)

21H - 10 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 16/03

DUBWISE #48

(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 17/03

BURNING DANCEFLOOR SOUND SYSTEM

(Reggae, Dub, Dancehall)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MERCREDI 21/03

LYDIA LUNCH
BRUTAL MEASURES
(USA/Jazz Electro Spoken Words)

PUTAN CLUB
(It.-F/Electro Jazz Indus)

MISTRESS BOMB H
(Rennes/Electro Noise)

20H30 - 10/12 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 22/03

ANCST
(Ger./Blackened Crust)

BESTIAL NIHILISM
(Rennes/Black Punk)

SMERTER
(Rennes-Nantes/Post Black Metal)

20H - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 23/03

01101111011101100110111001101001
(Antartique/Alien Brutality)

SAVAGE ANNIHILATION
(Montargis/Brutal Death Metal)

INSEMINATE DEGENERACY
(Rennes/Brutal Death Metal)

20H30 - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 24/03

DUB CORNER

(Heavy Dub Pressure)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MERCREDI 28/03

REDEMPTUS
(Portugal/Sludge Post-Metal)

CRUELIST
(Portugal/Metal Hardcore)

21H - 6 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 29/03

MARS RED SKY
(Bordeaux/Psyché Stoner Rock)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 30/03

FAITH OFF
(Rennes/Rockin'Hardcore)

URBAN BLASTER
(Rennes/Punk Hardcore)

GLAM DICINN
(Rennes/Fusion Metal)

20H30 - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 31/03

HELLZHEIMER
(Nantes/Thrashcore)

BURNING STATES
(Rouen/Metal)

MARKLOR
(Rennes/Metalcore)

20H30 - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 05/04

FALLCIE
(Russie/Metal Hardcore)

FINAL SHODOWN
(Tours/Deathcore)

CRASH CONTACT
(Rennes/Crashcore)

20H30 - 6 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 07/04

ANKOU PROD.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DIMANCHE 08/04

IMPLORE
(Ger./Death Grind Crust)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 14/04

BURNING DANCEFLOOR SOUND SYSTEM

(Reggae, Dub, Dancehall)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MERCREDI 18/04

The GALILEO 7
(UK/Garage Psych Pop Freakbeat / ex-Prisoners/Headcoats)

FRANCOIS PREMIERS
(Le Havre/Rock'n'Roll / ex-Roadrunners)

21H - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 19/04

KARMA ZERO
(Nantes/Metal Hardcore)

DEATHAWAITS
(Lyon/Thrash Death Hardcore)

GOHRGONE
(Paris/Metal)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 20/04

DUBWISE #49

(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 21/04

LUC's BIRTHDAY BASH !!

19 HELL
(Rennes/Garage Punk)

DRUGSTORE SPIDERS
(Brest/Rock'n'Roll)

DEAD FISH
(Quimper/Rock'n'Roll)

MOZZIES
(Quimper/Rock'n'Roll)

DICKENSTONES
(Brest/Rock'n'Roll)

20H - Prix Libre

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 26/04

The JONES
(Paris/R'n'R, Pub Rock)

+ guests

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 27/04

GIRLS DISORDER

PENADAS POR LA LEY
(Bilbao/Punk-Rock)

BAND OF BITCHES
(Brest/Glam Punk)

MAUVAISE GRAINE
(Lorient/Anarcho-Punk)

CENTRAL MASSIF
(Rennes/Punk)

20H - 7 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 28/04

ART'KORE

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MERCREDI 02/05

The MOCHINES
(Afrique du Sud/High Energy Rock'n'Roll Punk)

The PARKINSONS
(Port./Punk-Rock)

BLACK PILLS
(Paris/Garage R'n'R)

20H - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 04/05

Les PATATES CARNIVORES
(Rennes/Punk Swing)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 05/05

DUBWISE #50

(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MERCREDI 09/05

ANKOU PROD

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 12/05

BURNING DANCEFLOOR SOUND SYSTEM

(Reggae, Dub, Dancehall)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 17/05

MINAMI DEUTSCH
(Japon/Kraüt Rock, Pysché)

IS BLISS
(UK/Noisy Pop Psyché)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 18/05

The PONEYMEN
(Belg./Anti-Rock, Noisy Surf)

The CRASHMEN
(Bzh/Rockabilly)

SLEEPWALKERZ
(Bzh/Psychobilly)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 19/05

NEURONOISE FESTIVAL

TEETHGRINDER
(Holl./HC Gring Sludge)

HARM DONE
(Nantes/Hardcore)

BORIS VIANDE
(Orléans/Grindcore)

RIPOSTE
(Paris/Fastcore)

GASTROPODE
(Nantes/Grindcore)

CAVE NE CADAS
(Rennes/Crust)

TINA TURNER FRAISEUR
(Nantes/Grindcore)

AMYDALECTOMY
(Paris/Noise Grind)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DIMANCHE 20/05

NEURONOISE FESTIVAL

P4
(Swe./Hardcore)

DOOMSISTERS
(Epinal/Grindcore)

WHORESNATION
(Besançon/Grindcore)

RECEDANT SOMMIA
(Rennes/Crust Punk HC)

AxGxI
(St Omer/Grindcore)

BORDEL SONORE
(Granville/Grindcore)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 25/05

The JANCEE PORNICK CASINO
(Ger.-Russie/Rockabilly Surf)

GLAM SKANKS
(USA/Glam R'n'R Riot Girls)

21H - 8 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 26/05

DUB CORNER

(Heavy Dub Pressure)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LUNDI 28/05

TRAUMATOMY
(Russie/Slamming Death Metal)

PUTRIFIED J
(Belg./Slamming Death Metal)

The LUMP
(Rennes/Slamming Death Metal)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARDI 29/05

KOB PROD

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 31/05

Les LULLIES
(Montpellier/Garage Punk 77)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 01/06

DUBWISE #51

(Dub, Roots, Digital)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 02/06

WEEK-END SAUVAGE ROAZHON

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 06/06

The SCIENTISTS
(Aust./Rock'n'Roll Legends)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 08/06

BURNING DANCEFLOOR SOUND SYSTEM

(Reggae, Dub, Dancehall)

21H - 5 Euros

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SAMEDI 09/06

LICORNE FEST.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 14/06

The KILL DEVIL HILLS
(Aust./Country Folk)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 22/06

KFUEL

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JEUDI 28/06

ANTHEMS OF STEEL

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VENDREDI 29/06

SEASON OF TEARS
(Rennes/Death Sympho)

BLACKSWAN
(F./Death Melo)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARDI 31/07

The DICKIES
(USA/Punk-Rock 77 Legends!)

+ guests

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Accueil